Ergebnisse 600m
Ergebnisliste | ||||||
600m Kids Run, männlich | ||||||
Platz | Name | Jahr- gang |
Verein | Altersklasse | Platz in Altersklasse |
Zeit |
1 | Riedel, Aaron | 0 | TSV Ihringshausen | Schüler C | 1 | 00:02:05 |
2 | Nitsche, Jan-Jonas | 2 | MTV Vernawahlshausen | Schüler D | 1 | 00:02:08 |
3 | Schwanitz, Sven | 2 | GS Schoningen | Schüler D | 2 | 00:02:16 |
4 | Krüger, Jamel | 2 | MTV Vernawahlshausen | Schüler D | 3 | 00:02:22 |
5 | Blank, Jonas | 3 | - | Schüler D | 4 | 00:02:23 |
6 | Mertens, Tony Jan | 0 | GS Astrid Lindgren Schule | Schüler C | 2 | 00:02:23 |
7 | Böhnisch, Cedric | 2 | GS Schoningen | Schüler D | 5 | 00:02:24 |
8 | Badura, Nico | 2 | GS Schoningen | Schüler D | 6 | 00:02:24 |
9 | Nixdorf, Fabian | 2 | Grundschule Schoningen | Schüler D | 7 | 00:02:26 |
10 | Sielhorst, Malte | 4 | SC Schoningen 04 | M06/07 | 1 | 00:02:29 |
11 | Hörnisch, Justus | 4 | MTV Vernawahlshausen | M06/07 | 2 | 00:02:30 |
12 | Groppe, Steffen | 4 | GS Schoningen | M06/07 | 3 | 00:02:30 |
13 | Menschel, Erik | 2 | GS Schoningen | Schüler D | 8 | 00:02:33 |
14 | Schmull, Lea | 3 | Rhumesprinter | Schüler D | 9 | 00:02:35 |
15 | Mai, Niclas Emanuel | 3 | GS Schoningen | Schüler D | 10 | 00:02:37 |
16 | Rolf, Joshua | 2 | SC Schoningen 04 | Schüler D | 11 | 00:02:45 |
17 | Schatomski, Simon | 3 | - | Schüler D | 12 | 00:02:46 |
18 | Rott, Fabian | 2 | GS Schoningen | Schüler D | 13 | 00:02:46 |
19 | Liner, Manuel | 4 | GS Schoningen | M06/07 | 4 | 00:02:48 |
20 | Gerke, Michel | 4 | GS Schoningen | M06/07 | 5 | 00:03:01 |
21 | Steingräber, Dave | 3 | GS Schoningen | Schüler D | 14 | 00:03:07 |
22 | Luig, Jonas | 2 | GS Schoningen | Schüler D | 15 | 00:03:09 |
23 | Sendt, Luca | 5 | SC Schoningen 04 | M06/07 | 6 | 00:03:17 |
600m Kids Run, weiblich | ||||||
Platz | Name | Jahr- gang |
Verein | Altersklasse | Platz in Altersklasse |
Zeit |
1 | Przyludzki, Lotta | 2 | MTV Vernawahlshausen | Schülerinnen D | 1 | 00:02:13 |
2 | Betker, Rika | 4 | MTV Vernawahlshausen | W06/07 | 1 | 00:02:18 |
3 | Schünemann, Maja | 1 | SLT Deensen | Schülerinnen C | 1 | 00:02:19 |
4 | Burghardt, Nele | 3 | MTV Vernawahlshausen | Schülerinnen D | 2 | 00:02:33 |
5 | Riedel, Valeta | 2 | TSV Ihringshausen | Schülerinnen D | 3 | 00:02:37 |
6 | Blank, Emily | 3 | - | Schülerinnen D | 4 | 00:02:42 |
7 | Porath, Stellla | 4 | - | W06/07 | 2 | 00:02:42 |
8 | Lange, Valerie | 3 | GS Schoningen | Schülerinnen D | 5 | 00:02:43 |
9 | Deckwarth, Laura | 4 | MTV Vernawahlshausen | W06/07 | 3 | 00:02:44 |
10 | Henne, Marcia | 4 | MTV Vernawahlshausen | W06/07 | 4 | 00:02:45 |
11 | Grimm, Sofia | 3 | MTV Vernawahlshausen | Schülerinnen D | 6 | 00:02:47 |
12 | Burandt, Naomi | 4 | MTV Vernawahlshausen | W06/07 | 5 | 00:02:49 |
13 | Demuth, Celina | 4 | MTV Vernawahlshausen | W06/07 | 6 | 00:02:50 |
14 | Bongscho, Lara-Jil | 4 | MTV Vernawahlshausen | W06/07 | 7 | 00:02:51 |
15 | Herwig, Emma | 3 | - | Schülerinnen D | 7 | 00:02:53 |
16 | Leibecke, Mabel | 3 | TSV Fürstenhagen | Schülerinnen D | 8 | 00:02:57 |
17 | Korsch, Lea-Madlen | 4 | GS Schoningen | W06/07 | 8 | 00:02:58 |
18 | Wienecke, Mara | 5 | MTV Vernawahlshausen | W06/07 | 9 | 00:03:04 |
19 | Conrad, Emilia | 4 | MTV Vernawahlshausen | W06/07 | 10 | 00:03:06 |
20 | Grimm, Hanna | 5 | MTV Vernawahlshausen | W06/07 | 11 | 00:03:07 |
21 | Hoika, Leonie | 0 | SC Schoningen 04 | Schülerinnen C | 2 | 00:03:09 |
22 | Stuwe, Carlotta | 5 | GS Schoningen | W06/07 | 12 | 00:03:16 |