Ergebnisse 2,3km
Ergebnisliste | ||||||
2,3 km Fit & Fun Lauf, männlich | ||||||
Platz | Name | Jahr- gang |
Verein | Altersklasse | Platz in Altersklasse |
Zeit |
1 | Müller, Tim-Leon | 01 | TSV Sievershausen | Schüler C | 1 | 00:09:47 |
2 | Schwanitz, Lars | 99 | SC Schoningen 04 | Schüler B | 1 | 00:10:11 |
3 | Freise, Dennis | 01 | LG Solling | Schüler C | 2 | 00:10:19 |
4 | Fischer, Leon | 99 | - | Schüler B | 2 | 00:10:26 |
5 | Wedrins, Arne | 04 | SC Hainberg | M06/07 | 1 | 00:10:58 |
6 | Rinas, Bennett | 02 | LG Solling (SC04) | Schüler D | 1 | 00:11:09 |
7 | Bertram, Jannik | 02 | LG Solling (SC04) | Schüler D | 2 | 00:11:10 |
8 | Deckwarth, Lion | 01 | MTV Vernawahlshausen | Schüler C | 3 | 00:11:11 |
9 | Kunkel, Sören | 02 | GS Schoningen | Schüler D | 3 | 00:11:36 |
10 | Schatomski, Lukas | 02 | SC Schoningen 04 | Schüler D | 4 | 00:12:13 |
11 | Kater, Noha | 03 | LG Solling (SC04) | Schüler D | 5 | 00:12:14 |
12 | Hochwart, Jeffrey | 96 | - | Schüler A | 1 | 00:12:16 |
13 | Mai, Gernot | 71 | HSG Schoningen/ Uslar/ Wi | Männer 40-44 | 1 | 00:13:17 |
14 | Krist, Timm | 02 | GS Schoningen | Schüler D | 6 | 00:13:19 |
15 | Kalfa, Pascal | 97 | - | Schüler A | 2 | 00:13:24 |
16 | Riedel, Reiner | 66 | TSV Ihringshausen | Männer 45-49 | 1 | 00:13:30 |
17 | Wellhausen, Tobias | 91 | HSG-Wesertal Herren 1 | Männer 20-29 | 1 | 00:13:40 |
18 | Horstmann, Tobi | 02 | GS Schoningen | Schüler D | 7 | 00:13:48 |
19 | Kunzmann, Felix | 03 | - | Schüler D | 8 | 00:13:51 |
20 | Kunzmann, Ralf | 64 | - | Männer 45-49 | 2 | 00:14:00 |
21 | Sielhorst, Malte | 04 | SC Schoningen 04 | M06/07 | 2 | 00:14:05 |
22 | Menschel, Thure | 03 | GS Schoningen | Schüler D | 9 | 00:14:08 |
23 | Meyer-Ilse, Friedrich | 31 | - | Männer 80 | 1 | 00:24:27 |
2,3 km Fit & Fun Lauf, weiblich | ||||||
Platz | Name | Jahr- gang |
Verein | Altersklasse | Platz in Altersklasse |
Zeit |
1 | Przyludzki, Clara | 00 | MTV Vernawahlshausen | Schülerinnen C | 1 | 00:10:29 |
2 | Betker, Hannah | 99 | MTV Vernawahlshausen | Schülerinnen B | 1 | 00:10:37 |
3 | Meroth, Hannah | 01 | HSG Schoningen/ Uslar/ Wi | Schülerinnen C | 2 | 00:11:29 |
4 | Ruez, Sina | 99 | SC Volpriehausen | Schülerinnen B | 2 | 00:11:58 |
5 | Wodarz, Luca | 02 | HSG Schoningen/ Uslar/ Wi | Schülerinnen D | 1 | 00:12:15 |
6 | Riemenschneider, Henrike | 00 | - | Schülerinnen C | 3 | 00:12:18 |
7 | Ross, Jenniver | 99 | MTV Vernawahlshausen | Schülerinnen B | 3 | 00:12:19 |
8 | Opitz, Johanna | 98 | HSG Schoningen/ Uslar/ Wi | Schülerinnen B | 4 | 00:12:29 |
9 | Rackwitz, Jule | 01 | HSG Schoningen/ Uslar/ Wi | Schülerinnen C | 4 | 00:12:35 |
10 | Waibel, Ann-Marie | 01 | LG Solling | Schülerinnen C | 5 | 00:12:40 |
11 | Gebert, Sophie | 01 | LG Solling | Schülerinnen C | 6 | 00:12:42 |
12 | Hein, Tabea | 97 | HSG Schoningen/ Uslar/ Wi | Schülerinnen A | 1 | 00:12:46 |
13 | Mai, Sarah-Celine | 98 | HSG Schoningen/ Uslar/ Wi | Schülerinnen B | 5 | 00:13:16 |
14 | Riedel, Valetta | 02 | TSV Ihringshausen | Schülerinnen D | 2 | 00:13:29 |
15 | Gerl, Stine | 03 | - | Schülerinnen D | 3 | 00:13:40 |
16 | Proffen, Friederike | 95 | - | weibl. Jugend B | 1 | 00:13:49 |
17 | Proffen, Viktoria | 99 | - | Schülerinnen B | 6 | 00:13:51 |
18 | Kranz, Katharina | 95 | TSV Heisebeck | weibl. Jugend B | 2 | 00:13:52 |
19 | Gebert, Rebecca | 76 | LG Solling | Frauen 35-39 | 1 | 00:13:57 |
20 | Herbold, Tessa | 96 | TSV Arenborn | Schülerinnen A | 2 | 00:13:57 |
21 | Menschel, Jana | 02 | GS Schoningen | Schülerinnen D | 4 | 00:14:17 |
22 | Klinge, Marie | 00 | Tuspo Verliehausen | Schülerinnen C | 7 | 00:15:20 |
23 | Hellwig, Marlene | 01 | Tuspo Verliehausen | Schülerinnen C | 8 | 00:15:22 |
24 | Schneider, Sarina | 01 | HSG Schoningen/ Uslar/ Wi | Schülerinnen C | 9 | 00:16:32 |
25 | Deutscher, Michelle | 02 | HSG Schoningen/ Uslar/ Wi | Schülerinnen D | 5 | 00:16:33 |
26 | Kunzmann, Jutta | 74 | - | Frauen 35-39 | 2 | 00:19:11 |