Ergebnisse 24,3km
Ergebnisliste | ||||||
24,3km Halbmarathon deluxe, männlich | ||||||
Platz | Name | Jahr- gang |
Verein | Altersklasse | Platz in Altersklasse |
Zeit |
1 | Hanelt, Sebastian | 79 | LG Göttingen | Männer 30-34 | 1 | 01:31:03 |
2 | Rudolph, Jens | 74 | Waspo 08 Göttingen | Männer 35-39 | 1 | 01:37:18 |
3 | Koch, Rainer | 56 | SuS Northeim | Männer 55-59 | 1 | 01:40:07 |
4 | Kanbach, Mike | 73 | Bovender SV | Männer 35-39 | 2 | 01:43:54 |
5 | Libitowski, Paul | 59 | J-K. Lange Industriewartu | Männer 50-54 | 1 | 01:46:07 |
6 | Raulfs, Thorsten | 72 | PSV Holzminden | Männer 35-39 | 3 | 01:46:21 |
7 | Mackeldey, Carsten | 86 | PSV Holzminden | Männer 20-29 | 1 | 01:48:02 |
8 | Janele, Alexander | 82 | MTV Bevern | Männer 20-29 | 2 | 01:48:29 |
9 | Herwig, Eckhard | 63 | Bramscher Rumläufer | Männer 45-49 | 1 | 01:49:59 |
10 | Henkel, Björn | 74 | Laufteam Bronson-Bar | Männer 35-39 | 4 | 01:50:11 |
11 | Sander, Bernd | 66 | LG Altes Amt | Männer 45-49 | 2 | 01:50:48 |
12 | Bendiks, Andreas | 64 | TSV Burgdorf | Männer 45-49 | 3 | 01:52:37 |
13 | Edlich, Philipp | 73 | HSG Schoningen/ Uslar/ Wi | Männer 35-39 | 5 | 01:54:14 |
14 | Neumann, Frank | 62 | Laufline Team Göttingen | Männer 45-49 | 4 | 01:54:55 |
15 | Käse, Holger | 69 | - | Männer 40-44 | 1 | 01:56:53 |
16 | Reiner, Thomas | 67 | Novelis Team Göttingen | Männer 40-44 | 2 | 01:57:50 |
17 | Krüger, Jörg | 59 | - | Männer 50-54 | 2 | 01:58:47 |
18 | Sun, Karl | 65 | - | Männer 45-49 | 5 | 01:58:48 |
19 | Weber, Silvio | 82 | - | Männer 20-29 | 3 | 01:58:51 |
20 | Hartmann, Gerhard | 64 | Laufline Team Göttingen | Männer 45-49 | 6 | 01:58:57 |
21 | Gronau, Peter | 60 | Carl Zeiss Lauftreff | Männer 50-54 | 3 | 01:59:35 |
22 | Fuchs, Volker | 65 | DLRG Uslar | Männer 45-49 | 7 | 02:00:07 |
23 | Hartje, Horst | 60 | - | Männer 50-54 | 4 | 02:00:40 |
24 | Brackmann, Marco | 63 | SC Oberursel | Männer 45-49 | 8 | 02:01:01 |
25 | Tondock, Günter | 50 | TG-Northeim | Männer 60-64 | 1 | 02:01:38 |
26 | Mahlmann, Heinz | 58 | Läufer-Team Oker e.V. | Männer 50-54 | 5 | 02:02:07 |
27 | Peters, Günter | 54 | Laufline Team Göttingen | Männer 55-59 | 2 | 02:02:29 |
28 | Hunger, Stephan | 60 | TSV Wachenhausen | Männer 50-54 | 6 | 02:02:40 |
29 | Gehrke, Detlev | 60 | Laufline Team Göttingen | Männer 50-54 | 7 | 02:02:58 |
30 | Füllgrabe, Uwe | 63 | - | Männer 45-49 | 9 | 02:03:36 |
31 | Rohlfs, Hermann | 63 | - | Männer 45-49 | 10 | 02:04:27 |
32 | Jürgens, Mirko | 63 | MTV Freiheit | Männer 45-49 | 11 | 02:04:46 |
33 | Jendrysik, Karl-Heinz | 57 | LT Urbockstübchen Einbeck | Männer 50-54 | 8 | 02:05:21 |
34 | Niemeyer, Philipp | 94 | TSV Fürstenhagen | männl. Jugend B | 1 | 02:07:11 |
35 | Kersten, Uwe | 60 | - | Männer 50-54 | 9 | 02:09:59 |
36 | Schmid, Matthias | 67 | SG Hillerse | Männer 40-44 | 3 | 02:11:35 |
37 | Eckermann, Heiner | 63 | FC Niemetal | Männer 45-49 | 12 | 02:13:17 |
38 | Vahldiek, Frank | 61 | Marathon Hildesheim | Männer 50-54 | 10 | 02:14:09 |
39 | Lenz, Mika | 96 | TG Münden | Schüler A | 1 | 02:14:10 |
40 | Bode, Simeon | 96 | TSV Fürstenhagen | Schüler A | 2 | 02:15:01 |
41 | Trompke, Stefan | 66 | MTV Bevern | Männer 45-49 | 13 | 02:15:02 |
42 | Weber, H.P. | 47 | SG Hillerse | Männer 60-64 | 2 | 02:15:02 |
43 | Sporning, Heiko | 62 | DAV Göttingen | Männer 45-49 | 14 | 02:15:03 |
44 | Hunger, Daniel | 85 | TSV Wachenhausen | Männer 20-29 | 4 | 02:20:51 |
45 | Mittelstädt, Gerhard | 43 | GW-Gandersheim | Männer 65-69 | 1 | 02:21:32 |
46 | Pelster, Martin | 70 | Vorwärts Wettringen | Männer 40-44 | 4 | 02:22:55 |
47 | Bokelmann, Günther | 57 | SG Hillerse | Männer 50-54 | 11 | 02:35:03 |
48 | Mösbauer, Georg | 62 | - | Männer 45-49 | 15 | 02:39:29 |
49 | Selent, Daniel | 79 | Laufline Team Göttingen | Männer 30-34 | 2 | 02:39:46 |
50 | Gödicke, Holger | 64 | Laufline Team Göttingen | Männer 45-49 | 16 | 02:39:48 |
51 | Gleisberg, Bernd | 57 | Laufline Team Göttingen | Männer 50-54 | 12 | 02:42:01 |
24,3km Halbmarathon deluxe, weiblich | ||||||
Platz | Name | Jahr- gang |
Verein | Altersklasse | Platz in Altersklasse |
Zeit |
1 | Wolf, Sabine | 66 | J-K. Lange Industriewartu | Frauen 45-49 | 1 | 02:02:47 |
2 | Burgtorf, Christine | 64 | - | Frauen 45-49 | 2 | 02:03:24 |
3 | Schulz, Maren | 67 | - | Frauen 40-44 | 1 | 02:06:16 |
4 | Tondock, Christa | 57 | TG-Northeim | Frauen 50-54 | 1 | 02:11:35 |
5 | Pustolla, Nicole | 85 | - | Frauen 20-29 | 1 | 02:13:35 |
6 | Chaieb, Leila | 82 | - | Frauen 20-29 | 2 | 02:18:31 |
7 | Gieseke, Kirstin | 82 | SC Schoningen 04 | Frauen 20-29 | 3 | 02:21:56 |
8 | Ludwig, Katayun | 70 | ASC Göttingen | Frauen 40-44 | 2 | 02:22:50 |
9 | Esslinger, Katrin | 64 | Göttingen | Frauen 45-49 | 3 | 02:28:19 |
10 | Wolf, Dagmar | 60 | LT Urbockstübchen Einbeck | Frauen 50-54 | 2 | 02:34:54 |
11 | Fleckenstein, Bettina | 60 | - | Frauen 50-54 | 3 | 02:39:30 |
12 | Gleisberg, Bettina | 67 | Laufline Team Göttingen | Frauen 40-44 | 3 | 02:39:47 |
13 | Gödicke, Manuela | 67 | Laufline Team Göttingen | Frauen 40-44 | 4 | 02:39:47 |
14 | Förster, Ricarda | 52 | TV Jahn Ackenhausen | Frauen 55-59 | 1 | 02:39:56 |