6km Jedermannlauf
6km - Jedermann Lauf, männlich | ||||||||
Platz | Nachname | Vorname | Jahr- gang |
Verein | Altersklasse | Platz in Altersklasse |
Zeit | |
1 | Schönhütte | Benjamin | 93 | LG Solling | Männer 20-29 | 1 | 00:22:02 | |
2 | Rümenap | Tim | 82 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Männer 30-34 | 1 | 00:22:25 | |
3 | Wüstefeld | Christian | 89 | - | Männer 20-29 | 2 | 00:22:56 | |
4 | Thomsen | Mark | 79 | Einbeck | Männer 35-39 | 1 | 00:23:05 | |
5 | Gundelach | Marcus | 86 | SG Schoningen/Bollensen | Männer 20-29 | 3 | 00:23:22 | |
6 | Sauthoff | Dietmar | 64 | TSV Jahn Dörrigsen | Männer 50-54 | 1 | 00:23:31 | |
7 | Freise | Dennis | 1 | LG Solling | Schüler B | 1 | 00:24:37 | |
8 | Wegener | Lukas | 94 | SC Schoningen 04 | Männer 20-29 | 4 | 00:25:40 | |
9 | Selle | Harald | 74 | MTV Gittelde | Männer 40-44 | 1 | 00:25:43 | |
10 | Kulp | Jonathan | 97 | LG Göttingen | männl. Jugend B | 1 | 00:26:53 | |
11 | Kurth | Hubertus | 69 | TVG-Gieboldehausen | Männer 45-49 | 1 | 00:26:59 | |
12 | Müller | Alfred | 47 | LAV Alfeld | Männer 65-69 | 1 | 00:27:02 | |
13 | Bömeke | Alexander | 79 | - | Männer 35-39 | 2 | 00:27:06 | |
14 | Nowag | Hans-Jürgen | 50 | TG-Northeim | Männer 60-64 | 1 | 00:27:08 | |
15 | Herzke | Bernd | 54 | TSV Warzen | Männer 60-64 | 2 | 00:27:18 | |
16 | Hertell | Konstantin | 69 | Novelis Team Göttingen | Männer 45-49 | 2 | 00:27:20 | |
17 | Holz | Hendrik | 94 | SC Schoningen 04 | Männer 20-29 | 5 | 00:27:27 | |
18 | Jones | Kieran | 0 | TUS Lütmarsen | Schüler A | 1 | 00:27:53 | |
19 | Kues | Tobias | 82 | - | Männer 30-34 | 2 | 00:28:16 | |
20 | Groß | Helge | 58 | sportpsychotherapie.com | Männer 55-59 | 1 | 00:28:33 | |
21 | Wedrins | Tom | 73 | Geschwister-Scholl-Sch.GÖ | Männer 40-44 | 2 | 00:28:38 | |
22 | Müller | Christian | 81 | TSV Schönhagen | Männer 30-34 | 3 | 00:28:47 | |
23 | Heise | Thomas | 63 | LG Osterode | Männer 50-54 | 2 | 00:28:56 | |
24 | Jones | Konnor | 2 | TUS Lütmarsen | Schüler B | 2 | 00:29:21 | |
25 | Horstmann | Tim | 96 | SC Schoningen 04 | männl. Jugend A | 1 | 00:29:39 | |
26 | Krappa | Christopher | 95 | SG Schoningen/Bollensen | männl. Jugend A | 2 | 00:29:43 | |
27 | Tesmar | Michel | 92 | SC Schoningen 04 | Männer 20-29 | 6 | 00:29:55 | |
28 | Hochwart | Edgar | 58 | Naturheilpraxis Hochwart | Männer 55-59 | 2 | 00:29:57 | |
29 | Freise | Hartmut | 60 | LG Solling | Männer 50-54 | 3 | 00:30:36 | |
30 | Gold | Rüdiger | 59 | - | Männer 55-59 | 3 | 00:30:54 | |
31 | Hillebrecht | Rudolf A. | 58 | SVG-GW Gandersheim | Männer 55-59 | 4 | 00:31:17 | |
32 | Schneider | Matthias | 64 | - | Männer 50-54 | 4 | 00:31:26 | |
33 | Kreye | Max | 95 | RC Lostau | männl. Jugend A | 3 | 00:31:27 | |
34 | Sielhorst | Stephan | 71 | SC Schoningen 04 | Männer 40-44 | 3 | 00:31:29 | |
35 | Dohmann | Edgar | 55 | PSV Holzminden | Männer 55-59 | 5 | 00:31:43 | |
36 | Gehrke | Lars | 93 | - | Männer 20-29 | 7 | 00:31:57 | |
37 | Muentz | Andreas | 65 | TV Jahn Duderstadt | Männer 45-49 | 3 | 00:32:12 | |
38 | Brandenburg | Stefan | 80 | TSV Lüthorst | Männer 30-34 | 4 | 00:32:13 | |
39 | Lange | Andreas | 58 | LG Osterode | Männer 55-59 | 6 | 00:32:16 | |
40 | Borchert | Stefan | 79 | SG Schoningen/Bollensen | Männer 35-39 | 3 | 00:32:17 | |
41 | Matz | Mike | 78 | SG Schoningen/Bollensen | Männer 35-39 | 4 | 00:32:17 | |
42 | Löffler | Ulrich | 56 | VSSG Sudershausen | Männer 55-59 | 7 | 00:32:19 | |
43 | Heinz | Eckhardt | 48 | LG Eichsfeld (West) | Männer 65-69 | 2 | 00:32:25 | |
44 | Mattern | Udo | 69 | BSG Sparkasse Einbeck | Männer 45-49 | 4 | 00:32:29 | |
45 | Engels | Dirk | 47 | Laufline Team Göttingen | Männer 65-69 | 3 | 00:32:40 | |
46 | Bach | Christian | 80 | SC Weende Basketball | Männer 30-34 | 5 | 00:32:53 | |
47 | Bresler | Norbert | 52 | Eintracht Ammensen | Männer 60-64 | 3 | 00:32:56 | |
48 | Riedel | Reiner | 66 | SSC Vellmar | Männer 45-49 | 5 | 00:33:05 | |
49 | Villa-Choby | Bruno | 61 | - | Männer 50-54 | 5 | 00:33:09 | |
50 | Weiss | Andreas | 82 | Zeit-egal-Team | Männer 30-34 | 6 | 00:33:20 | |
51 | Klinge | Mathias | 57 | TSG Uslar / HSG S/U/W | Männer 55-59 | 8 | 00:33:23 | |
52 | Schumacher | Bernd | 59 | SG Schoningen/Bollensen | Männer 55-59 | 9 | 00:33:23 | |
53 | Bartosch | Sascha | 84 | SG Schoningen/Bollensen | Männer 30-34 | 7 | 00:33:24 | |
54 | Scheidemann | Uwe | 66 | SC Schoningen 04 | Männer 45-49 | 6 | 00:33:32 | |
55 | Roloff | Nico | 66 | Zeit-egal-Team | Männer 45-49 | 7 | 00:33:48 | |
56 | Klinge | Uwe | 67 | Tuspo Verliehausen | Männer 45-49 | 8 | 00:33:54 | |
57 | Schüler | Martin | 46 | LG Solling | Männer 65-69 | 4 | 00:33:57 | |
58 | Stimpel | Burkhard | 55 | - | Männer 55-59 | 10 | 00:33:58 | |
59 | Scholz | Heinricht | 42 | - | Männer 70-74 | 1 | 00:34:05 | |
60 | Drinkmann | Heiko | 79 | Feuerwehr Ahlbershausen | Männer 35-39 | 5 | 00:34:32 | |
61 | Löffler | Jonas | 94 | VSSG Sudershausen | Männer 20-29 | 8 | 00:34:53 | |
62 | Kalfa | Pascal | 97 | LG Solling | männl. Jugend B | 2 | 00:35:41 | |
63 | Mogge | Gerhard | 41 | MTV Grone | Männer 70-74 | 2 | 00:36:04 | |
64 | Hartmann | Günter | 45 | SG Hillerse | Männer 65-69 | 5 | 00:36:14 | |
65 | Kunzmann | Ralf | 64 | TUS Lütmarsen | Männer 50-54 | 6 | 00:36:16 | |
66 | Heinemann | Robert | 41 | Hardegser SV | Männer 70-74 | 3 | 00:36:34 | |
67 | Collentine | Dennis | 51 | Vahle TV | Männer 60-64 | 4 | 00:36:53 | |
68 | Opolka | Thomas | 62 | - | Männer 50-54 | 7 | 00:37:36 | |
69 | Selle | Leon | 3 | MTV Gittelde | Schüler C | 1 | 00:38:28 | |
70 | Garle | Maik | 76 | SV Hunnesrück | Männer 35-39 | 6 | 00:38:49 | |
71 | Nitzschke | Mark | 98 | MTV Brunonia Harlingerode | männl. Jugend B | 3 | 00:39:20 | |
72 | Müller | Henning | 39 | TUSPO Weende-Team Cappucc | Männer 75-79 | 1 | 00:41:20 | |
73 | Hartmann | Horst | 58 | SV Rot-Weiss Allershausen | Männer 55-59 | 11 | 00:41:32 | |
74 | Waldeck | Hans-Jürgen | 43 | TUS Hasede | Männer 70-74 | 4 | 00:43:27 | |
75 | Römer | Karl-Heinz | 32 | LAG Wesertal | Männer 80 | 1 | 00:57:58 | |
6km - Jedermann Lauf, weiblich | ||||||||
Platz | Nachname | Vorname | Jahr- gang |
Verein | Altersklasse | Platz in Altersklasse |
Zeit | |
1 | Möhle | Wiebke | 72 | TSV Jahn Dörrigsen | Frauen 40-44 | 1 | 00:25:45 | |
2 | Thiel | Ursula | 60 | RSC Göttingen | Frauen 50-54 | 1 | 00:28:27 | |
3 | Jones | Gudrun | 74 | TUS Lütmarsen | Frauen 40-44 | 2 | 00:29:31 | |
4 | Koschmieder | Aleksandra | 76 | Einbeck | Frauen 35-39 | 1 | 00:29:35 | |
5 | Burkhardt | Susanne | 62 | DZNE | Frauen 50-54 | 2 | 00:29:48 | |
6 | Ebbighausen | Marion | 72 | TSV Sievershausen | Frauen 40-44 | 3 | 00:29:58 | |
7 | Ebbighausen | Martina | 64 | TSV Sievershausen | Frauen 50-54 | 3 | 00:31:09 | |
8 | Kutzner | Isabell | 78 | Laufline Team Göttingen | Frauen 35-39 | 2 | 00:31:35 | |
9 | Betker | Caroline | 68 | MTV Vernawahlshausen | Frauen 45-49 | 1 | 00:32:18 | |
10 | Riedel | Valeta | 2 | SSC Vellmar | Schülerinnen B | 1 | 00:32:39 | |
11 | Riemenschneider | Henrike | 0 | HSG S/U/W | Schülerinnen A | 1 | 00:32:48 | |
12 | Klinge | Marie | 0 | Tuspo Verliehausen | Schülerinnen A | 2 | 00:33:54 | |
13 | Nitzschke | Pia | 96 | MTV Brunonia Harlingerode | weibl. Jugend A | 1 | 00:34:44 | |
14 | Stevens | Emily | 85 | Laufline Team Göttingen | Frauen 20-29 | 1 | 00:35:34 | |
15 | Berndt | Lisa | 2 | - | Schülerinnen B | 2 | 00:36:21 | |
16 | Eckert | Jana | 0 | HSG S/U/W | Schülerinnen A | 3 | 00:36:22 | |
17 | Meroth | Hannah | 1 | HSG Schoningen/Uslar/Wien | Schülerinnen B | 3 | 00:36:23 | |
18 | Bode | Cornelia | 64 | TSV Fürstenhagen | Frauen 50-54 | 4 | 00:36:24 | |
19 | Rackwitz | Jule | 1 | HSG Schoningen/Uslar/Wien | Schülerinnen B | 4 | 00:36:30 | |
20 | Kreye | Anna | 94 | RC Lostau | Frauen 20-29 | 2 | 00:37:09 | |
21 | Hartmann | Eveline | 53 | TSV Holzerode | Frauen 60-64 | 1 | 00:37:10 | |
22 | Schneider | Heidemarie | 52 | MTV 48 Hildesheim | Frauen 60-64 | 2 | 00:39:36 | |
23 | Villa-Choby | Anja | 66 | - | Frauen 45-49 | 2 | 00:39:54 | |
24 | Gebert | Sophie | 1 | SC Schoningen 04 | Schülerinnen B | 5 | 00:40:44 | |
25 | Hillebrecht | Anika | 5 | - | Schülerinnen D | 1 | 00:41:13 | |
26 | Hein | Tabea | 97 | HSG Schoningen/Uslar/Wien | weibl. Jugend B | 1 | 00:41:28 | |
27 | Bolte | Sina | 79 | SC Schoningen 04 | Frauen 35-39 | 3 | 00:41:32 |